Terminarz:

La Liga, 2016/2017

drużyna wynik drużyna godz.
Kolejka 1.
19 sierpnia 2016
Málaga - Osasuna Pampeluna 20:45
Deportivo La Coruña - Eibar 22:00
20 sierpnia 2016
FC Barcelona - Real Betis 18:15
Granada - Villarreal 20:15
Sevilla - Espanyol 22:15
21 sierpnia 2016
Sporting Gijón - Athletic Bilbao 18:15
Real Sociedad - Real Madryt 20:15
Atlético Madryt - Deportivo Alavés 22:15
22 sierpnia 2016
Celta Vigo - CD Leganés 20:00
Valencia - UD Las Palmas 22:00
Kolejka 2.
28 sierpnia 2016
Real Madryt - Celta Vigo 20:00
Osasuna Pampeluna - Real Sociedad 20:00
Espanyol - Málaga 20:00
Villarreal - Sevilla 20:00
UD Las Palmas - Granada 20:00
Eibar - Valencia 20:00
Real Betis - Deportivo La Coruña 20:00
Athletic Bilbao - FC Barcelona 20:00
Deportivo Alavés - Sporting Gijón 20:00
CD Leganés - Atlético Madryt 20:00
Kolejka 3.
11 września 2016
Real Madryt - Osasuna Pampeluna 20:00
Real Sociedad - Espanyol 20:00
Málaga - Villarreal 20:00
Sevilla - UD Las Palmas 20:00
Granada - Eibar 20:00
Valencia - Real Betis 20:00
Deportivo La Coruña - Athletic Bilbao 20:00
FC Barcelona - Deportivo Alavés 20:00
Sporting Gijón - CD Leganés 20:00
Celta Vigo - Atlético Madryt 20:00
Kolejka 4.
18 września 2016
Osasuna Pampeluna - Celta Vigo 20:00
Espanyol - Real Madryt 20:00
Villarreal - Real Sociedad 20:00
UD Las Palmas - Málaga 20:00
Eibar - Sevilla 20:00
Real Betis - Granada 20:00
Athletic Bilbao - Valencia 20:00
Deportivo Alavés - Deportivo La Coruña 20:00
CD Leganés - FC Barcelona 20:00
Atlético Madryt - Sporting Gijón 20:00
Kolejka 5.
21 września 2016
Osasuna Pampeluna - Espanyol 20:00
Real Madryt - Villarreal 20:00
Real Sociedad - UD Las Palmas 20:00
Málaga - Eibar 20:00
Sevilla - Real Betis 20:00
Granada - Athletic Bilbao 20:00
Valencia - Deportivo Alavés 20:00
Deportivo La Coruña - CD Leganés 20:00
FC Barcelona - Atlético Madryt 20:00
Celta Vigo - Sporting Gijón 20:00
Kolejka 6.
25 września 2016
Espanyol - Celta Vigo 20:00
Villarreal - Osasuna Pampeluna 20:00
UD Las Palmas - Real Madryt 20:00
Eibar - Real Sociedad 20:00
Real Betis - Málaga 20:00
Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla 20:00
Deportivo Alavés - Granada 20:00
CD Leganés - Valencia 20:00
Atlético Madryt - Deportivo La Coruña 20:00
Sporting Gijón - FC Barcelona 20:00
Kolejka 7.
2 października 2016
Espanyol - Villarreal 20:00
Osasuna Pampeluna - UD Las Palmas 20:00
Real Madryt - Eibar 20:00
Real Sociedad - Real Betis 20:00
Málaga - Athletic Bilbao 20:00
Sevilla - Deportivo Alavés 20:00
Granada - CD Leganés 20:00
Valencia - Atlético Madryt 20:00
Deportivo La Coruña - Sporting Gijón 20:00
Celta Vigo - FC Barcelona 20:00
Kolejka 8.
16 października 2016
Villarreal - Celta Vigo 20:00
UD Las Palmas - Espanyol 20:00
Eibar - Osasuna Pampeluna 20:00
Real Betis - Real Madryt 20:00
Athletic Bilbao - Real Sociedad 20:00
Deportivo Alavés - Málaga 20:00
CD Leganés - Sevilla 20:00
Atlético Madryt - Granada 20:00
Sporting Gijón - Valencia 20:00
FC Barcelona - Deportivo La Coruña 20:00
Kolejka 9.
23 października 2016
Villarreal - UD Las Palmas 20:00
Espanyol - Eibar 20:00
Osasuna Pampeluna - Real Betis 20:00
Real Madryt - Athletic Bilbao 20:00
Real Sociedad - Deportivo Alavés 20:00
Málaga - CD Leganés 20:00
Sevilla - Atlético Madryt 20:00
Granada - Sporting Gijón 20:00
Valencia - FC Barcelona 20:00
Celta Vigo - Deportivo La Coruña 20:00
Kolejka 10.
30 października 2016
UD Las Palmas - Celta Vigo 20:00
Eibar - Villarreal 20:00
Real Betis - Espanyol 20:00
Athletic Bilbao - Osasuna Pampeluna 20:00
Deportivo Alavés - Real Madryt 20:00
CD Leganés - Real Sociedad 20:00
Atlético Madryt - Málaga 20:00
Sporting Gijón - Sevilla 20:00
FC Barcelona - Granada 20:00
Deportivo La Coruña - Valencia 20:00
Kolejka 11.
6 listopada 2016
UD Las Palmas - Eibar 20:00
Villarreal - Real Betis 20:00
Espanyol - Athletic Bilbao 20:00
Osasuna Pampeluna - Deportivo Alavés 20:00
Real Madryt - CD Leganés 20:00
Real Sociedad - Atlético Madryt 20:00
Málaga - Sporting Gijón 20:00
Sevilla - FC Barcelona 20:00
Granada - Deportivo La Coruña 20:00
Celta Vigo - Valencia 20:00
Kolejka 12.
20 listopada 2016
Eibar - Celta Vigo 20:00
Real Betis - UD Las Palmas 20:00
Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal 20:00
Deportivo Alavés - Espanyol 20:00
CD Leganés - Osasuna Pampeluna 20:00
Atlético Madryt - Real Madryt 20:00
Sporting Gijón - Real Sociedad 20:00
FC Barcelona - Málaga 20:00
Deportivo La Coruña - Sevilla 20:00
Valencia - Granada 20:00
Kolejka 13.
27 listopada 2016
Eibar - Real Betis 20:00
UD Las Palmas - Athletic Bilbao 20:00
Villarreal - Deportivo Alavés 20:00
Espanyol - CD Leganés 20:00
Osasuna Pampeluna - Atlético Madryt 20:00
Real Madryt - Sporting Gijón 20:00
Real Sociedad - FC Barcelona 20:00
Málaga - Deportivo La Coruña 20:00
Sevilla - Valencia 20:00
Celta Vigo - Granada 20:00
Kolejka 14.
4 grudnia 2016
Deportivo Alavés - UD Las Palmas 20:00
CD Leganés - Villarreal 20:00
Atlético Madryt - Espanyol 20:00
Sporting Gijón - Osasuna Pampeluna 20:00
FC Barcelona - Real Madryt 20:00
Deportivo La Coruña - Real Sociedad 20:00
Valencia - Málaga 20:00
Granada - Sevilla 20:00
Real Betis - Celta Vigo 20:00
Athletic Bilbao - Eibar 20:00
Kolejka 15.
11 grudnia 2016
Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao 20:00
Eibar - Deportivo Alavés 20:00
UD Las Palmas - CD Leganés 20:00
Villarreal - Atlético Madryt 20:00
Espanyol - Sporting Gijón 20:00
Osasuna Pampeluna - FC Barcelona 20:00
Real Madryt - Deportivo La Coruña 20:00
Real Sociedad - Valencia 20:00
Málaga - Granada 20:00
Celta Vigo - Sevilla 20:00
Kolejka 16.
18 grudnia 2016
Athletic Bilbao - Celta Vigo 20:00
Deportivo Alavés - Real Betis 20:00
CD Leganés - Eibar 20:00
Atlético Madryt - UD Las Palmas 20:00
Sporting Gijón - Villarreal 20:00
FC Barcelona - Espanyol 20:00
Deportivo La Coruña - Osasuna Pampeluna 20:00
Valencia - Real Madryt 20:00
Granada - Real Sociedad 20:00
Sevilla - Málaga 20:00
Kolejka 17.
8 stycznia 2017
Athletic Bilbao - Deportivo Alavés 20:00
Real Betis - CD Leganés 20:00
Eibar - Atlético Madryt 20:00
UD Las Palmas - Sporting Gijón 20:00
Villarreal - FC Barcelona 20:00
Espanyol - Deportivo La Coruña 20:00
Osasuna Pampeluna - Valencia 20:00
Real Madryt - Granada 20:00
Real Sociedad - Sevilla 20:00
Celta Vigo - Málaga 20:00
Kolejka 18.
15 stycznia 2017
Celta Vigo - Deportivo Alavés 20:00
CD Leganés - Athletic Bilbao 20:00
Atlético Madryt - Real Betis 20:00
Sporting Gijón - Eibar 20:00
FC Barcelona - UD Las Palmas 20:00
Deportivo La Coruña - Villarreal 20:00
Valencia - Espanyol 20:00
Granada - Osasuna Pampeluna 20:00
Sevilla - Real Madryt 20:00
Málaga - Real Sociedad 20:00
Kolejka 19.
22 stycznia 2017
Deportivo Alavés - CD Leganés 20:00
Athletic Bilbao - Atlético Madryt 20:00
Real Betis - Sporting Gijón 20:00
Eibar - FC Barcelona 20:00
UD Las Palmas - Deportivo La Coruña 20:00
Villarreal - Valencia 20:00
Espanyol - Granada 20:00
Osasuna Pampeluna - Sevilla 20:00
Real Madryt - Málaga 20:00
Real Sociedad - Celta Vigo 20:00
Kolejka 20.
29 stycznia 2017
Real Madryt - Real Sociedad 20:00
Osasuna Pampeluna - Málaga 20:00
Espanyol - Sevilla 20:00
Villarreal - Granada 20:00
UD Las Palmas - Valencia 20:00
Eibar - Deportivo La Coruña 20:00
Real Betis - FC Barcelona 20:00
Athletic Bilbao - Sporting Gijón 20:00
Deportivo Alavés - Atlético Madryt 20:00
CD Leganés - Celta Vigo 20:00
Kolejka 21.
5 lutego 2017
Celta Vigo - Real Madryt 20:00
Real Sociedad - Osasuna Pampeluna 20:00
Málaga - Espanyol 20:00
Sevilla - Villarreal 20:00
Granada - UD Las Palmas 20:00
Valencia - Eibar 20:00
Deportivo La Coruña - Real Betis 20:00
FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 20:00
Sporting Gijón - Deportivo Alavés 20:00
Atlético Madryt - CD Leganés 20:00
Kolejka 22.
12 lutego 2017
Osasuna Pampeluna - Real Madryt 20:00
Espanyol - Real Sociedad 20:00
Villarreal - Málaga 20:00
UD Las Palmas - Sevilla 20:00
Eibar - Granada 20:00
Real Betis - Valencia 20:00
Athletic Bilbao - Deportivo La Coruña 20:00
Deportivo Alavés - FC Barcelona 20:00
CD Leganés - Sporting Gijón 20:00
Atlético Madryt - Celta Vigo 20:00
Kolejka 23.
19 lutego 2017
Celta Vigo - Osasuna Pampeluna 20:00
Real Madryt - Espanyol 20:00
Real Sociedad - Villarreal 20:00
Málaga - UD Las Palmas 20:00
Sevilla - Eibar 20:00
Granada - Real Betis 20:00
Valencia - Athletic Bilbao 20:00
Deportivo La Coruña - Deportivo Alavés 20:00
FC Barcelona - CD Leganés 20:00
Sporting Gijón - Atlético Madryt 20:00
Kolejka 24.
26 lutego 2017
Espanyol - Osasuna Pampeluna 20:00
Villarreal - Real Madryt 20:00
UD Las Palmas - Real Sociedad 20:00
Eibar - Málaga 20:00
Real Betis - Sevilla 20:00
Athletic Bilbao - Granada 20:00
Deportivo Alavés - Valencia 20:00
CD Leganés - Deportivo La Coruña 20:00
Atlético Madryt - FC Barcelona 20:00
Sporting Gijón - Celta Vigo 20:00
Kolejka 25.
1 marca 2017
Celta Vigo - Espanyol 20:00
Osasuna Pampeluna - Villarreal 20:00
Real Madryt - UD Las Palmas 20:00
Real Sociedad - Eibar 20:00
Málaga - Real Betis 20:00
Sevilla - Athletic Bilbao 20:00
Granada - Deportivo Alavés 20:00
Valencia - CD Leganés 20:00
Deportivo La Coruña - Atlético Madryt 20:00
FC Barcelona - Sporting Gijón 20:00
Kolejka 26.
5 marca 2017
Villarreal - Espanyol 20:00
UD Las Palmas - Osasuna Pampeluna 20:00
Eibar - Real Madryt 20:00
Real Betis - Real Sociedad 20:00
Athletic Bilbao - Málaga 20:00
Deportivo Alavés - Sevilla 20:00
CD Leganés - Granada 20:00
Atlético Madryt - Valencia 20:00
Sporting Gijón - Deportivo La Coruña 20:00
FC Barcelona - Celta Vigo 20:00
Kolejka 27.
12 marca 2017
Celta Vigo - Villarreal 20:00
Espanyol - UD Las Palmas 20:00
Osasuna Pampeluna - Eibar 20:00
Real Madryt - Real Betis 20:00
Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao 20:00
Málaga - Deportivo Alavés 20:00
Sevilla - CD Leganés 20:00
Granada - Atlético Madryt 20:00
Valencia - Sporting Gijón 20:00
Deportivo La Coruña - FC Barcelona 20:00
Kolejka 28.
19 marca 2017
UD Las Palmas - Villarreal 20:00
Eibar - Espanyol 20:00
Real Betis - Osasuna Pampeluna 20:00
Athletic Bilbao - Real Madryt 20:00
Deportivo Alavés - Real Sociedad 20:00
CD Leganés - Málaga 20:00
Atlético Madryt - Sevilla 20:00
Sporting Gijón - Granada 20:00
FC Barcelona - Valencia 20:00
Deportivo La Coruña - Celta Vigo 20:00
Kolejka 29.
2 kwietnia 2017
Celta Vigo - UD Las Palmas 20:00
Villarreal - Eibar 20:00
Espanyol - Real Betis 20:00
Osasuna Pampeluna - Athletic Bilbao 20:00
Real Madryt - Deportivo Alavés 20:00
Real Sociedad - CD Leganés 20:00
Málaga - Atlético Madryt 20:00
Sevilla - Sporting Gijón 20:00
Granada - FC Barcelona 20:00
Valencia - Deportivo La Coruña 20:00
Kolejka 30.
5 kwietnia 2017
Eibar - UD Las Palmas 20:00
Real Betis - Villarreal 20:00
Athletic Bilbao - Espanyol 20:00
Deportivo Alavés - Osasuna Pampeluna 20:00
CD Leganés - Real Madryt 20:00
Atlético Madryt - Real Sociedad 20:00
Sporting Gijón - Málaga 20:00
FC Barcelona - Sevilla 20:00
Deportivo La Coruña - Granada 20:00
Valencia - Celta Vigo 20:00
Kolejka 31.
9 kwietnia 2017
Celta Vigo - Eibar 20:00
UD Las Palmas - Real Betis 20:00
Villarreal - Athletic Bilbao 20:00
Espanyol - Deportivo Alavés 20:00
Osasuna Pampeluna - CD Leganés 20:00
Real Madryt - Atlético Madryt 20:00
Real Sociedad - Sporting Gijón 20:00
Málaga - FC Barcelona 20:00
Sevilla - Deportivo La Coruña 20:00
Granada - Valencia 20:00
Kolejka 32.
16 kwietnia 2017
Real Betis - Eibar 20:00
Athletic Bilbao - UD Las Palmas 20:00
Deportivo Alavés - Villarreal 20:00
CD Leganés - Espanyol 20:00
Atlético Madryt - Osasuna Pampeluna 20:00
Sporting Gijón - Real Madryt 20:00
FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad 20:00
Deportivo La Coruña - Málaga 20:00
Valencia - Sevilla 20:00
Granada - Celta Vigo 20:00
Kolejka 33.
23 kwietnia 2017
Celta Vigo - Real Betis 20:00
Eibar - Athletic Bilbao 20:00
UD Las Palmas - Deportivo Alavés 20:00
Villarreal - CD Leganés 20:00
Espanyol - Atlético Madryt 20:00
Osasuna Pampeluna - Sporting Gijón 20:00
Real Madryt - FC Barcelona 20:00
Real Sociedad - Deportivo La Coruña 20:00
Málaga - Valencia 20:00
Sevilla - Granada 20:00
Kolejka 34.
26 kwietnia 2017
Athletic Bilbao - Real Betis 20:00
Deportivo Alavés - Eibar 20:00
CD Leganés - UD Las Palmas 20:00
Atlético Madryt - Villarreal 20:00
Sporting Gijón - Espanyol 20:00
FC Barcelona - Osasuna Pampeluna 20:00
Deportivo La Coruña - Real Madryt 20:00
Valencia - Real Sociedad 20:00
Granada - Málaga 20:00
Sevilla - Celta Vigo 20:00
Kolejka 35.
30 kwietnia 2017
Celta Vigo - Athletic Bilbao 20:00
Real Betis - Deportivo Alavés 20:00
Eibar - CD Leganés 20:00
UD Las Palmas - Atlético Madryt 20:00
Villarreal - Sporting Gijón 20:00
Espanyol - FC Barcelona 20:00
Osasuna Pampeluna - Deportivo La Coruña 20:00
Real Madryt - Valencia 20:00
Real Sociedad - Granada 20:00
Málaga - Sevilla 20:00
Kolejka 36.
7 maja 2017
Deportivo Alavés - Athletic Bilbao 20:00
CD Leganés - Real Betis 20:00
Atlético Madryt - Eibar 20:00
Sporting Gijón - UD Las Palmas 20:00
FC Barcelona - Villarreal 20:00
Deportivo La Coruña - Espanyol 20:00
Valencia - Osasuna Pampeluna 20:00
Granada - Real Madryt 20:00
Sevilla - Real Sociedad 20:00
Málaga - Celta Vigo 20:00
Kolejka 37.
14 maja 2017
Deportivo Alavés - Celta Vigo 20:00
Athletic Bilbao - CD Leganés 20:00
Real Betis - Atlético Madryt 20:00
Eibar - Sporting Gijón 20:00
UD Las Palmas - FC Barcelona 20:00
Villarreal - Deportivo La Coruña 20:00
Espanyol - Valencia 20:00
Osasuna Pampeluna - Granada 20:00
Real Madryt - Sevilla 20:00
Real Sociedad - Málaga 20:00
Kolejka 38.
21 maja 2017
CD Leganés - Deportivo Alavés 20:00
Atlético Madryt - Athletic Bilbao 20:00
Sporting Gijón - Real Betis 20:00
FC Barcelona - Eibar 20:00
Deportivo La Coruña - UD Las Palmas 20:00
Valencia - Villarreal 20:00
Granada - Espanyol 20:00
Sevilla - Osasuna Pampeluna 20:00
Málaga - Real Madryt 20:00
Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad 20:00
Zobacz terminarz z sezonu:
Powiązane artykuły
Zobacz także

ZA KIM JESTEŚ?

REAL MADRYT

FC BARCELONA

Tabela La Liga

lp. Drużyna M Br Pkt
1. Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 0 0 0
2. Atlético Madryt Atlético Madryt 0 0 0
3. CD Leganés CD Leganés 0 0 0
4. Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 0 0 0
5. Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés 0 0 0
6. Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La... 0 0 0
...